Etablissement primaire et secondaire Crissier

Maître.sse.s de classes

Cycle 1

Classe Maître.sse.s de classe Bâtiment Salle
1-2P/01 Paccaud Gaëlle Marcolet 1376
1-2P/02 Pfister Evelyne Romanellaz 4304
1-2P/03 Demcik Nathalie Marcolet 1492
1-2P/04 Sengstag Cothy Noutes 3001
1-2P/05 Imeri Stéphanie Marcolet 1478
1-2P/06 Dénéréaz Solweig Noutes 3002
1-2P/07 Cassoli Ophélie, Nathalie Grossenbacher Romanellaz 4203
1-2P/08 Roggo Camille Romanellaz 4201
1-2P/09 Bertinotti Morgane Romanellaz 4309
1-2P/10 Seem Clémence Marcolet 1494
3P/1 Massard Patricia Noutes 3006
3P/2 Mezenen Patricia Marcolet-annexe 1503
3P/3 Verraires Sandy Romanellaz 4307
3P/4 Gehrig-de-Pin Martine, Perez Nadia Romanellaz 4302
3P/5 Marasciulo Leila Marcolet-annexe 1502
3-4P/6 Pitton Aline Marcolet-annexe 1504
4P/1 Gujer Huguette Marcolet 1486
4P/2 Chapalay Irèe, Ballerstedt Christelle Romanellaz 4310
4P/3 Cavin Dominique Noutes 3004
4P/4 Felix Felabia Romanellaz 4305
4P/5 Vonäsch Caroline Marcolet 1378
1-4P/ACC Marcellin Maude Marcolet . annexe 1501

Cycle 2

Classe Maître.sse.s de classe Bâtiment Salle
5P/1 Pereira Alonso Amalia Chisaz 2304, alvéole C
5P/2 Sugnaux Alexia Chisaz 2201, alvéole B
5P/3 Massard Patrick Chisaz 2302, alvéole C
5P/4 Gaillard Marica Chisaz 2202, alvéole B
5P/5 Widmer Alicia Chisaz 2203, alvéole B
6P/1 Araujo Diana Chisaz 2101, alvéole A
6P/2 Chauvet Christine Chisaz 2102, alvéole A
6P/3 Cornu Sarah Chisaz 2301, alvéole C
6P/4 Ghosn Mia Chisaz 2303, alvéole C
6P/5 Murisier Maximilien Chisaz 2104, alvéole A
7P/1 Zilji Blerta Carrière 5201
7P/2 Salihovic Alma Carrière 5004
7P/3 Jan Adrien Carrière 5103
7P/4 Graser Joy Carrière 5104
8P/1 Gaillard Pierre-Alain Carrière 5102
8P/2 Villars Olivier Carrière 5301
8P/3 Durand Laurence Carrière 5101
8P/4 Luu Huong Carrière 5003
8P/5 Maréchal Marine Carrière 5002
ACC/5-6P Gendroz Anne Chisaz 2103, alvéole A
ACC/7-8P Besson Jean Carrière 5202

Cycle 3

  Maître.sse.s de classe Bâtiment Salle
9VG/1 Pegoraro Olivia, Prélaz Stéphanie Marcolet 1322
9VG/2 Stojanovic Boris, Tacchini Christophe Marcolet 1326
9VG/3 Cestari Sara, Mortagui Chady Marcolet 1338
9VP/1 Bauer Michel Marcolet 1344
9VP/2 Pittet Frédéric Marcolet 1208
10VG/1 Cherix Sandrine, Gamboni Luc Marcolet 1444
10VG/2 Droz-dit-Busset Anne-Virginie, Goldenschue Lucien Marcolet 1428
10VP/1 Nahaoui Sabina Marcolet 1212
10VP/2 Chenaux Stéphanie Marcolet 1206
11VG/1 Essomba Lucie, Santoro Giovanni Marcolet 1468
11VG/2 Burnier Christelle, Figueiredo Pinto Susana Marcolet 1458
11VG/3 Tobler Hélène, Vuichoud Félix Marcolet 1474
11VP/1 Scorpaniti Sonia, Connaissa Marie-Laure Marcolet 1366
11VP/2 Monney Vincent Marcolet 1354
ACC/9-11_1 Kremer Eleonora Marcolet 1414
ACC/9-11_2 Kobel Barbara Marcolet 1404