Etablissement primaire et secondaire Crissier

Maître.sse.s de classes

Cycle 1

Classe Maître.sse.s de classe Bâtiment Salle
1-2P/1 Pollicino Pascale, Müller Jonathan Marcolet 1376
1-2P/2 Pfister Evelyne, Pittet-Sordet Valérie Romanellaz 4304
1-2P/3 Demcik Nathalie Marcolet 1492
1-2P/4 De Micheli Michèle, Monney Rapin Karin Noutes 3001
1-2P/5 Imeri Stéphanie Marcolet 1478
1-2P/6 Dénéréaz Solweig Noutes 3002
1-2P/7 Richard Marie-Laure, Grossenbacher Nathalie Romanellaz 4203
1-2P/8 Roggo Camille Romanellaz 4201
1-2P/9 Bertinotti Morganie Romanellaz 4309
1-2P/10 Seem Clémence Marcolet 1494
3P/1 Massard Patricia, Ballerstedt Christelle Noutes 3006
3P/2 Mezenen Patricia Marcolet – annexe 1503
3P/3 Verraires Sandy Romanellaz 4307
3P/4 Gehrig de Pin Martine, Perez Nadia Romanellaz 4302
4P/1 Gujer Huguette Marcolet 1486
4P/2 Chapalay Irène, Ballerstedt Christelle Romanellaz 4310
4P/3 Cavin Dominique, Rosa Maria Ramos Noutes 3004
4P/4 Felix Felabia Romanellaz 4305
4P/5 Vonäsch Caroline Marcolet 1378
1-4P/ACC Marcellin Maude Marcolet . annexe 1501

Cycle 2

Classe Maître.sse.s de classe Bâtiment Salle
5P/1 Bleiker Nathalie Chisaz 2304, alvéole C
5P/2 Sugnaux Alexia Chisaz 2201, alvéole B
5P/3 Massard Patrick Chisaz 2302, alvéole C
5P/4 Gaillard Marica Chisaz 2202, alvéole B
6P/1 Araujo Diana Chisaz 2101, alvéole A
6P/2 Chauvet Christine Chisaz 2102, alvéole A
6P/3 Cornu Sarah Chisaz 2301, alvéole C
6P/4 Jaunin Danièle Chisaz 2303, alvéole C
7P/1 Zilji Blerta Carrière 5302
7P/2 Siegenthaler Odile Carrière 5004
7P/3 Sanchez Miriam Carrière 5103
7P/4 Capsi Nuria Carrière 5201
8P/1 Gaillard Pierre-Alain Carrière 5102
8P/2 Villars Olivier Carrière 5301
8P/3 Durand Laurence Carrière 5101
8P/4 Luu Huong Carrière 5003
5-6P/ressource Fabre Sylvie Chisaz 2204, alvéole B
ACC/5-6 Gendroz Anne Chisaz 2103, alvéole A
ACC/7-8A Besson Jean Carrière 5202

Cycle 3

Classe Maître.sse.s de classe Bâtiment Salle
9VG/1 Essomba Lucie, Santoro Giovanni Marcolet 1468
9VG/2 Burnier Christelle, Figueiredo Pinto Susana Marcolet 1458
9VG/3 Vuichoud Félix, Tobler Hélène Marcolet 1474
9VP/1 Connaissa Marie-Laure, Scorpaniti Candaux Sonia Marcolet 1366
9VP/2 Monney Vincent Marcolet 1354
10VG/1 Bauer Michel, Pittet Frédéric Marcolet 1344
10VG/2 Stojanovic Boris, Mobwete Arina Marcolet 1326
10VG/3 Pegoraro Olivia, Stéphanie Prélaz Marcolet 1322
10VP/1 Berguerand Neuza Marcolet 1208
10VP/2 Ferrini Simona Maria Marcolet 1348
10VP/3 Cestari Sara Marcolet 1328
11VG/1 Gamboni Luc, Cherix Sandrine Marcolet 1444
11VG/2 Boutineau Laurence, Lorenzi Olivier Marcolet 1448
11VG/3 Nahaoui Sabina, Geiser André-Philippe Marcolet 1428
11VP/1 Droz-dit-Busset Anne-Virginie Marcolet 1212
11VP/2 Chenaux Stéphanie Marcolet 1206
ACC/9-11_1 Kremer Eleonora Marcolet 1414
ACC/9-11_2 Kobel Barbara Marcolet 1404